Intermediate 30' Division Scores for AS XXXVII

Division Champion for AS XXXVII:
Aimee' LongCoeur scored 130.5(72.5) at Ansteorra Steppes Warlord XXIX


Rider Event Heads Rings Reeds IKEqC
Aimee' LongCoeurAnsteorra Steppes Warlord XXIX72.55855130.5
Rognvald LongarmOutland Scored IKEQC73.555N/A128.5
Dawn of TomorrowlandArtemisia Raptor War7155130126
Gailana DunkelphereBonfield Battle X75.549N/A124.5
Maria the GypsyOutland Scored IKEQC75.549N/A124.5
Allessandra GiovanniAnsteorra Steppes Warlord XXIX7645105121
Julianna CrayeOutland Scored IKEQC73.545N/A118.5
Cornelia Cheval BlancAN TIR July Coronation68.549N/A117.5
Zuriel NightshadeMidrealm Melee in the Marche76.540N/A116.5
Caidhe Doreen de TalonMIDREALM POUNCE!73.540N/A113.5
Aurealia deMediciArn Hold IKEQC74.539N/A113.5
Wylkyn ap KenwrecCaid Golden Charger Tournament65.544N/A109.5
Aurealia deMediciArtemisia Raptor War71.534N/A105.5
Aodhfin SeibertMidrealm Melee in the Marche73.545N/A104.5
Enna MargerdMIDREALM POUNCE!72.532N/A104.5
Roak of EaldormereBonfield Battle X74.529N/A103.5
Claudine de BerryAnsteorra Stargate Baronial74.528105102.5
Elina of BeckenhamWEST June Crown71.530N/A101.5
Eileen LemesurierBonfield Battle X73.528N/A101.5
Appoline d' Avignon, LadyAn Tir William Tell XVII60.540N/A100.5
Neassa the ObsteperousAnsteorra Stargate Baronial56434099
Conrad Martin von KasselCalontir Landsknecht Event68.530N/A98.5
Collet of CrosstonWEST June Crown7028N/A98
Aliionara Inghean TighearnachCaid Golden Charger Tournament6830N/A98
Caoil FhionnCaid Golden Charger Tournament6928N/A97
Hansa von WolfholzMist's Fall Coronet63.5339096.5
Ragni of AmberhallEALDORMERE Fall Coronation6728N/A95
HelenaOutland Scored IKEQC72.522N/A94.5
Zaynab bint ZaydAnsteorra Steppes Warlord XXIX79144093
Philip de LisboaArtemisia Raptor War6330N/A93
Kara Hinn KotturMIDREALM POUNCE!72.520N/A92.5
Ofria PinkhandMidrealm Melee in the Marche55.536N/A91.5
Terri of GwyntarianMIDREALM POUNCE!57.534N/A91.5
Ara Mic BhoomGulf Wars 200369.522N/A91.5
Philip de LisboaArn Hold IKEQC71.520N/A91.5
Elia FilasimeonWEST June Crown7318N/A91
Rainar of ArtemisiaWEST June Crown6328N/A91
Colin MacLearMist's Spring Investiture72.518N/A90.5
Rhianwen ferch Bran ap GruffyddCalontir Landsknecht Event74.514N/A88.5
Alexandra de NoirMidrealm Melee in the Marche62.526N/A88.5
Eleanor CadfanBonfield Battle X7018N/A88
Elina of BeckenhamMist's Fall Coronet622615088
Benedict de CharterisBonfield Battle X71.516N/A87.5
Megan BlackheartGulf Wars 200361.526N/A87.5
MalisaGulf Wars 200364.522N/A86.5
Noelle PettitArn Hold IKEQC70.516N/A86.5
Marguerite Du RoyonWEST June Crown69.5165085.5
Ciaran MacDarrach, SirCaid Golden Charger Tournament4243N/A85
Quenthryth of Lavre, MistressGulf Wars 20036916N/A85
Gad WaldbarsWEST June Crown53.530N/A83.5
Siobhan Ni SeaghdhaWEST June Crown68.514N/A82.5
Katherine DonneAnsteorra Steppes Warlord XXIX72107082
Elevile Amiltryptoline de QuiglyGulf Wars 2003728N/A80
Caitrionade de LacyGulf Wars 20035722N/A79
Roland StewartCalontir Landsknecht Event64.514N/A78.5
Peryn Rose WhytehorseGulf Wars 200366.512N/A78.5
IantheMist's Fall Coronet59.51815077.5
Stephen of BeckenhamMist's Fall Coronet69.5815077.5
Rose of GreenwoodMurder Melee65.51012575.5
Calena du Rose NoirGulf Wars 200337.532N/A69.5
Kaziah of ChaveauxMist's Fall Coronet51N/A15051
GiovannaMidrealm Poorman's Pennsic XN/A3411034
Summer BradyMidrealm Poorman's Pennsic XN/A3313533
Christine of Falcon's KeepMidrealm Poorman's Pennsic XN/A306530
Alissende de MontfaurenMidrealm Poorman's Pennsic XN/A2810028
VanessaMidrealm Poorman's Pennsic XN/A2611526
Cornelia Cheval BlancESTRELLA XIXN/AN/A1250
Joan ferch DavidMidrealm Poorman's Pennsic XN/AN/A1150