Advanced 30' Division Scores for AS XXXVIII

Division Champion for AS XXXVIII:
Agelos Evienece scored 179(109) at Warren War


Rider Event Heads Rings Reeds IKEqC
Agelos EvieneceWarren War10970N/A179
Ceara RoisinMidhaven March Practice11332N/A145
Collet of CrosstonMist's Fall Coronet10638N/A144
Ann LewisWest Fall EQ Practice10932N/A141
Donwenna la MareschaleWarren War8555N/A140
AikenWarren War8455N/A139
Elizabeth De ChampaneMist's Fall Coronet10534N/A139
Miranda FaoltiarnaAutumn War8750N/A137
Khaidu NaranaimorinWarren War7660N/A136
Anton PolanderWest Fall EQ Practice11224N/A136
Thomas MacCruitinAutumn War10728N/A135
Duncan TaddioAutumn War7555N/A130
Allasandro of CrosstonWest K Cct Crown8245N/A127
Isabeau Pferdebandger, MistressBaron Wars IKEQC8740N/A127
Aodhfin SeibertBaron Wars IKEQC8144N/A125
Alistair KirkBonfield Battle11310N/A123
Katherine of WhiteacreCAID Queen's EQ CH Spring8932N/A121
Deidre StewartCrystal Mines IKEQC8932N/A121
Luaran MacCearnaighCAID Queen's EQ CH Spring8436N/A120
Mungo WallaceAutumn War8832N/A120
Henrik of HavnWest K Cct Crown8831N/A119
Chrestienne LaCronierePounce Harder893080119
Togrul GuiscardStromgard EQ & Archery Chp8830N/A118
Isolde of HawksholmeCrystal Mines IKEQC8236N/A118
Giraldus EvieneceWarren War8136N/A117
Rhiannon of Crystal MinesCrystal Mines IKEQC79.536N/A115.5
Taradan banMarcaMidhaven March Practice9025N/A115
Eanor of AmberhallBonfield Battle9024N/A114
Rowan de VeresBaron Wars IKEQC8430N/A114
Marguerite Du RoyonWest K Cct Crown8726N/A113
Blackhart the SmithThree Walls Official EQ PRactice6744N/A111
Shekhan HawkeAutumn War8228N/A110
Yasmeena bint al AhlamUprising862470110
Stephen of BeckenhamWest Fall EQ Practice73.536N/A109.5
Christopher of Crystal MinesCrystal Mines IKEQC7930N/A109
Richard SurefootCAID Queen's EQ CH Spring80.528N/A108.5
Adrielle KerrecBaron Wars IKEQC78.530N/A108.5
GwynanweddCrystal Mines IKEQC8226N/A108
Dan DietrickWest Fall EQ Practice8028N/A108
Robin de ClairTrimaris TMT8620N/A106
Ryssza PolanderWest Kingdom Spring Games7828N/A106
Alphia Biraz-ParsMartial Arts Collegium77.52880105.5
Thorkel HaraldssonWarren War8816N/A104
Gabriel ChanceMartial Arts Collegium782690104
Ciar of the Fourth WallThree Walls Official EQ PRactice79.524N/A103.5
Angel MacBrighdeWarren War8320N/A103
AllisonAutumn War7528N/A103
Cherejin BayarMidhaven March Practice8122N/A103
Rhiannon o Hafan GathCAID Queen's EQ CH Spring74.528N/A102.5
Aethelwyn von WotanswaldMartial Arts Collegium76.526130102.5
DugalWest K Cct Crown9012N/A102
Cyneburh of CantwaraburgWest Kingdom Spring Games8616N/A102
Helga of Stone GuardCynagua May Coronet8416N/A100
Morgan GoldbetterBaron Wars IKEQC50.549N/A99.5
Ceina Ni MhariSir Eddy's Tournament8514N/A99
ElizabettaThree Walls Official EQ PRactice69.529N/A98.5
Natabel ColmanTrimaris TMT8214N/A96
DierdreWest K Cct Crown8610N/A96
Leigh Ann CurtisThree Walls Official EQ PRactice7620N/A96
Rowan ConnorMartial Arts Collegium722210094
Patti of JesterWest Kingdom Spring Games7024N/A94
Gavin O' NeilTrimaris TMT848N/A92
Colin CampbellMartial Arts Collegium821015092
Elizabeth of PendaleMidhaven March Practice7418N/A92
Timotheous SymmesThree Walls Official EQ PRactice76.514N/A90.5
Alanna of EaldormereBonfield Battle90N/AN/A90
Megrhydd LlwydDregate Horse Fair814N/A85
Mikalya TaddioSir Eddy's Tournament6916N/A85
Siobhan Ni SeaghdhaCynagua May Coronet758N/A83
IllgordieWest Kingdom Spring Games68.510N/A78.5
Anne von TalstadtBonfield Battle578N/A65